.:PRECISÃO GPS TIMMING:.


COPA NORTE CAMPO ALEGRE - 9ª E 10ª ETAPAS

NÚMERO NOME CATEGORIA HORÁRIO
1LEANDRO PREISSLERMASTER10:00:30
2EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKA FILHO MASTER10:01:00
3VITOR AUGUSTO SIMIÃO (GUTO SIMIÃO)MASTER10:01:30
7CONRADO R.LIEBLSENIOR10:03:00
8FABIANO HEMPKEMAIERSENIOR10:03:20
10ERICK RICARDO DE LIMASENIOR10:04:00
11CARLIM CAIUSENIOR10:04:20
16EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKAOVER 4010:06:00
17FLAVIO TROMBETTAOVER 4010:06:20
18EWERSON LUIZ SOARES ZENIOVER 4010:06:40
19NELSON LUIZ DE MACEDOOVER 4010:07:00
20MARCELO BEPLEROVER 4010:07:20
21JORGE THIELOVER 4010:07:40
22RODRIGO BUSCHMANNOVER 4010:08:00
24LEOPOLDO RIBEIROOVER 4010:08:40
28WILMAR POSSAMAIOVER 5010:10:00
29HERIVAN TESTONIOVER 5010:10:20
30RICARDO AFFONSO KEILOVER 5010:10:40
31ARTHUR JOSÉ FIETZOVER 5010:11:00
32VENDELINO JOSE SCHOEFFELOVER 5010:11:20
35ERIVELTO TESTONIJUNIOR10:12:20
36CLEI JEFERSON CORREAJUNIOR10:12:40
37TONI LEANDRO MERIZIOJUNIOR10:13:00
38CIRANO TULIOJUNIOR10:13:20
40LEONARDO PROCÓPIO DA SILVAJUNIOR10:14:00
41ALEXANDRE MARTINJUNIOR10:14:20
43PAULO ROGÉRIO STELLEJUNIOR10:15:00
44DAGOMAR LUIZ SLONGOJUNIOR10:15:20
45GILSOM LINZMEYERJUNIOR10:15:40
47FABIANO VALLEJUNIOR10:16:20
48LEANDRO ZANARDI DA SILVAJUNIOR10:16:40
49CÁSSIO ANTONIO RIBAS GOMESJUNIOR10:17:00
50LUIS FERNANDO NEPPELJUNIOR10:17:20
51IGOR RICARDO FUMASONIJUNIOR10:17:40
52DOUGLAS GREIPELJUNIOR10:18:00
54ARGELIO FARIANOVATOS10:18:40
55JIVAGO MATEUS ROSANOVATOS10:19:00
56ANDERSON CLEI VARGAS NICK VARGASNOVATOS10:19:20
57IVAN RODRIGO KUCZKOWSKINOVATOS10:19:40
58RAPHAEL MARGRAF GOMESNOVATOS10:20:00
60RODRIGO JOSE MOREIRANOVATOS10:20:40
62HERIVAN TESTONI FILHONOVATOS10:21:20
65MARCELO ALVESNOVATOS10:22:20
66FABRICIO THEISSNOVATOS10:22:40
67PEDRO LUIZ SLONGONOVATOS10:23:00
68CLODOALDO FREITAS VASCONOVATOS10:23:20
69MACELO LUIS DEUNISIONOVATOS10:23:40
70RODRIGO RECHNOVATOS10:24:00
73MARCIO CARDOSONOVATOS10:25:00
74RUAN DIEGO PAULNOVATOS10:25:20
76FABIANO BONATONOVATOS10:26:00
77CLEDSON TESTONINOVATOS10:26:20
78HUGO TURETTA JUNIORNOVATOS10:26:40
81RENAN CEZAR DAL MOLINNOVATOS10:27:40
82ALISEU FARIANOVATOS10:28:00
104EDUARDO POFFODUPLAS10:29:00
112BRUNO MÖLLERDUPLAS10:29:00
86ANDRÉ HOFFMANNDUPLAS10:30:00
87FÁBIO AUGUSTO KUIAWSKIDUPLAS10:30:00
89FELIPE ROBERTO MERIZIODUPLAS10:31:00
88DENIS ROBERTO MERIZIODUPLAS10:31:00
91JOSE TELESFORODO NASCIMENTO JUNIORNOVATOS10:32:00
90SANDRO GUIMARAESDUPLAS10:32:00
93MILTON RODRIGO MOLONDUPLAS10:33:00
92CLEBES MERCIO TELMADUPLAS10:33:00
94ALEXANDRE TELMA NETODUPLAS10:34:00
95PATRICK PSCHEIDTDUPLAS10:34:00
97RHENNAN CAVASSIN POLLIDUPLAS10:35:00
96GREGORY FRAGA POLLIDUPLAS10:35:00
98JAIME ROGERIO RUDNICKDUPLAS10:36:00
99MÁRIO SÉRGIO SPOLADORE FILHODUPLAS10:36:00
103RAMON BARBIERIDUPLAS10:38:00
102EDGAR BACHDUPLAS10:38:00
108IVO ISENSEEDUPLAS10:40:00
106FLAVIO GARCIADUPLAS10:40:00
114ÉDER BUENODUPLAS10:44:00
110RAFAEL FRANCISQUINIDUPLAS10:44:00