.:PRECISÃO GPS TIMMING:.


XI ENDURO DAS CRIANÇAS

NÚMERO NOME CATEGORIA HORÁRIO
1LEANDRO PREISSLERMASTER10:00:30
2ROBERTO ANDRÉ WAN-DALLMASTER10:01:00
3MARCELO RICARDO MUNHOZMASTER10:01:30
4ANILDO THEISS JUNIORMASTER10:02:00
5PAULO GILBERTO LASKEMASTER10:02:30
6JONY JACHTCHECHENMASTER10:03:00
7EDINEI MUNHOZ PINSUTIMASTER10:03:30
8MARCIO MARCOS GAIDESKIMASTER10:04:00
9ALESSANDRO COSTAMASTER10:04:30
10JULIO CESAR SANTORO BARAMASTER10:05:00
11EMERSON LOTH PEREIRABOMBADINHOMASTER10:05:30
13FABIANO HEMPKEMAIERSENIOR10:06:20
14CONRADO R.LIEBLSENIOR10:06:40
15PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS (PAULAO)SENIOR10:07:00
16CARLIM CAIUSENIOR10:07:20
17GERSON DILMAR ZOZSENIOR10:07:40
18JOAO JULIANO PIOTTOSENIOR10:08:00
20MARCOS LUIZ RUDNICKSENIOR10:08:40
21JEFERSON MÜLLERSENIOR10:09:00
22MARCIO EMILIO HORSTSENIOR10:09:20
23JOELSON LAMOGLIASENIOR10:09:40
26FLAVIO TROMBETTAOVER 4010:10:40
27RONALDO JOSÉ KRUPACZOVER 4010:11:00
28MAURO DE LIMAOVER 5010:11:20
29RODRIGO BUSCHMANNOVER 4010:11:40
30JORGE THIELOVER 4010:12:00
32NELSON LUIS VALCANAIAOVER 4010:12:40
33CLAUDINEI ROESLEROVER 4010:13:00
34ATILIO SERGIO HUMMELOVER 4010:13:20
35EWERSON LUIZ SOARES ZENIOVER 4010:13:40
36PAULO WELTEROVER 4010:14:00
37SIXTO MAIOCHI JUNIOROVER 4010:14:20
38LEOPOLDO RIBEIROOVER 4010:14:40
42RICARDO AFFONSO KEILOVER 5010:16:00
43WILMAR POSSAMAIOVER 5010:16:20
44HERIVAN TESTONIOVER 5010:16:40
45OSVALDO DA CUNHA BATISTAOVER 5010:17:00
46JOÃO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRAOVER 5010:17:20
47MAURICIO NARDELLIOVER 5010:17:40
49CLEI JEFERSON CORREAJUNIOR10:18:20
50ERIVELTO TESTONIJUNIOR10:18:40
51CIRANO TULIOJUNIOR10:19:00
52GILSOM LINZMEYERJUNIOR10:19:20
53TONI LEANDRO MERIZIOJUNIOR10:19:40
54PAULO ROGÉRIO STELLEJUNIOR10:20:00
55FLAVIO GARCIAJUNIOR10:20:20
56DENILSON BONFANTIJUNIOR10:20:40
57MARCIO REY FERNANDESJUNIOR10:21:00
58CÁSSIO ANTONIO RIBAS GOMESJUNIOR10:21:20
60ALEXANDRE MARTINJUNIOR10:22:00
61DOUGLAS GREIPELJUNIOR10:22:20
62FERNANDO AGUIARJUNIOR10:22:40
63LEONARDO PROCÓPIO DA SILVAJUNIOR10:23:00
64CARLOS LAÉRCIO KNOPJUNIOR10:23:20
65SAMIR SALAUJUNIOR10:23:40
66GUSTAVO LENZJUNIOR10:24:00
70JIVAGO MATEUS ROSANOVATOS10:25:20
71ARGELIO FARIANOVATOS10:25:40
73DENILSON ROCHANOVATOS10:26:20
74IVAN RODRIGO KUCZKOWSKINOVATOS10:26:40
75FABRICIO THEISSNOVATOS10:27:00
76ALYNNE ALMEIDANOVATOS10:27:20
78JOÃO CONRADO SCHMIDT JUNIORNOVATOS10:28:00
80MACELO LUIS DEUNISIONOVATOS10:28:40
82MARCIO CARDOSONOVATOS10:29:20
84MARCIO ROGERIO FREDER (NHUNHO)NOVATOS10:30:00
86GUILHERME CHIBIAQUI MOREIRANOVATOS10:30:40
87RUAN DIEGO PAULNOVATOS10:31:00
88IVAN ROBERTO OSIOWYNOVATOS10:31:20
90MARCELO ALVESNOVATOS10:32:00
91HUGO TURETTA JUNIORNOVATOS10:32:20
92RODRIGO RECHNOVATOS10:32:40
93ANDERSON CLEI VARGAS NICK VARGASNOVATOS10:33:00
94MARCIO VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA GARCIANOVATOS10:33:20
95HERIVAN TESTONI FILHONOVATOS10:33:40
97BENEDITO CIESLINSKYNOVATOS10:34:20
99THIAGO SCHOEFFELNOVATOS10:35:00
103EDGAR BACHDUPLAS10:37:00
104RAMON BARBIERIDUPLAS10:37:00
105ADRIANO GROSSKOPFDUPLAS10:38:00
106CLEDSON LUIZ NIEHUESDUPLAS10:38:00
107DENIS ROBERTO MERIZIODUPLAS10:39:00
108FELIPE ROBERTO MERIZIODUPLAS10:39:00
109RENATO SCHULZEDUPLAS10:40:00
110GILMAR FLEISCHMANNDUPLAS10:40:00
112FÁBIO AUGUSTO KUIAWSKIDUPLAS10:41:00
111ANDRÉ HOFFMANNDUPLAS10:41:00
114SANDRO GUIMARAESDUPLAS10:42:00
113JOSE TELESFORODO NASCIMENTO JUNIORDUPLAS10:42:00
115JOSÉ MANOEL (ZÉ BOLOTA)DUPLAS10:43:00
116JUNIOR MIKOSKIDUPLAS10:43:00
118MÁRIO SÉRGIO SPOLADORE FILHODUPLAS10:44:00
117JAIME ROGERIO RUDNICKDUPLAS10:44:00
119PAULO SÉRGIO PSCHEIDTDUPLAS10:45:00
120ROSANDRO UNISESKYDUPLAS10:45:00
121JOÃO HENRIQUE BONFIM #SAMUKA#DUPLAS10:46:00
122JARBAS DE QUADROSDUPLAS10:46:00
124EMERSON HANTSCHBACHDUPLAS10:47:00
123TIAGO EDUARDO MORANDDIDUPLAS10:47:00
126LOANDRO ROGER ANTONDUPLAS10:48:00
125IVAN ANTONDUPLAS10:48:00
128CLEBES MERCIO TELMADUPLAS10:49:00
127MILTON RODRIGO MOLONDUPLAS10:49:00
129SERGIO ZENI JUNIOR # JUKA BALA #DUPLAS10:50:00
130DIEGO PUPODUPLAS10:50:00
131CLAUDIR MACHADO DE JESUSDUPLAS10:51:00
132LUIS HENRIQUE REDLICHDUPLAS10:51:00
133SERGIO AUGUSTO KLAUMANNDUPLAS10:52:00
134MARCION VEIGADUPLAS10:52:00