.:PRECISÃO GPS TIMMING:.


XIX ENDURO DE REGULARIDADE CIDADE DAS FLORES

NÚMERO NOME CATEGORIA HORÁRIO
1GENOIR BRUNINGMASTER09:01:00
2JONAS SCHULZMASTER09:02:00
3MARCELO RICARDO MUNHOZMASTER09:03:00
4EDSON L. RUSSIMASTER09:04:00
5GUILHERME CASCAESMASTER09:05:00
6ANILDO THEISS JUNIORMASTER09:06:00
7LEANDRO PREISSLERMASTER09:07:00
8ROBERTO ANDRÉ WAN-DALLMASTER09:08:00
9GENILSON WANTOWSKYMASTER09:09:00
10JOÃO PAULO PERUCHISENIOR09:11:20
11NEI ALEXANDRE DE BONASENIOR09:11:40
12LAÉRCIO DELAZZERISENIOR09:12:00
14RODRIGO BUNNSENIOR09:12:40
15GILBERTO CARMINATTISENIOR09:13:00
16JEAN PIERRE POSSAMAISENIOR09:13:20
17RAFAEL BAGGIO GALVANSENIOR09:13:40
18CONRADO R.LIEBLSENIOR09:14:00
19PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS (PAULAO)SENIOR09:14:20
21GERSON DILMAR ZOZSENIOR09:15:00
22FABIANO HEMPKEMAIERSENIOR09:15:20
23CARLIM CAIUSENIOR09:15:40
134EMERSON NATALINOSENIOR09:16:00
24GILSON BARPPOVER 4009:16:40
25EDER MARCONDESOVER 4009:17:00
26PEDRO PAULO MACEDOOVER 4009:17:20
27RODRIGO PIZZOLATTIOVER 4009:17:40
29PAULO LUIZ PRIGOLOVER 4009:18:20
30LEOPOLDO RIBEIROOVER 4009:18:40
31EWERSON LUIZ SOARES ZENIOVER 4009:19:00
32RONALDO JOSÉ KRUPACZOVER 4009:19:20
33EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKAOVER 4009:19:40
34FLAVIO TROMBETTAOVER 4009:20:00
35MARCELO BEPLEROVER 4009:20:20
36NELSON LUIS VALCANAIAOVER 4009:20:40
37WILMAR POSSAMAIOVER 5009:21:00
38CLAIR RIBEIROOVER 5009:21:20
39HUMBERTO CADORIOVER 5009:21:40
40HERIVAN TESTONIOVER 5009:22:00
42WALDIR FRETTAOVER 5009:22:40
43EDEMAR NICOLAU KUHN (VEIO)OVER 5009:23:00
45ARTUR JOSÉ FIETZOVER 5009:23:40
46RICARDO AFFONSO KEILOVER 5009:24:00
47EROS GIL PETERSOVER 5009:24:20
48CÁSSIO DAMIANIJUNIOR09:25:20
50CLODOALDO G GARCIAJUNIOR09:26:00
51RAFAEL ASCARI BAGGIOJUNIOR09:26:20
52SAMUEL DAMIN BALDESSARJUNIOR09:26:40
53GUSTAVO SAVIOJUNIOR09:27:00
54LUIS FERNANDO NEPPELJUNIOR09:27:20
56CÁSSIO ANTONIO RIBAS GOMESJUNIOR09:28:00
57LEONARDO PROCÓPIO DA SILVAJUNIOR09:28:20
58ERIVELTO TESTONIJUNIOR09:28:40
60DOUGLAS GREIPELJUNIOR09:29:20
61LUIZ CARLOS RIBEIROJUNIOR09:29:40
62JOSE FERNANDO FERREIRAJUNIOR09:30:00
64RUAN DIEGO PAULJUNIOR09:30:40
67DIRLANIO LEMBECKJUNIOR09:31:40
68TONI LEANDRO MERIZIOJUNIOR09:32:00
69CLEI JEFERSON CORREAJUNIOR09:32:20
70FERNANDO AGUIARJUNIOR09:32:40
71DARLAN JOÃO PITUCCOJUNIOR09:33:00
72SAMIR SALATHIEL SAUZEM SALAUJUNIOR09:33:20
73FLAVIO GARCIAJUNIOR09:33:40
74CIRANO TULIOJUNIOR09:34:00
75GILSOM LINZMEYERJUNIOR09:34:20
76RODRIGO DE ALMEIDA ROSAJUNIOR09:34:40
77ANDERSON CLEI VARGAS NICK VARGASNOVATOS09:39:00
78TIAGO WALLNER ZIOLKOWSKINOVATOS09:39:20
81IVAN RODRIGO KUCZKOWSKINOVATOS09:40:20
82DOUGLAS TORRES ZANELATONOVATOS09:40:40
84SATIRO RODRIGUES PEREIRA NETO NOVATOS09:41:20
85DENILSON ROCHANOVATOS09:41:40
89RENAN CEZAR DAL MOLINNOVATOS09:43:00
90HERIVAN TESTONI FILHONOVATOS09:43:20
92JIVAGO MATEUS ROSANOVATOS09:44:00
95GUILHERME CHIBIAQUI MOREIRANOVATOS09:45:00
96MARCIO CARDOSONOVATOS09:45:20
97EDUARDO REHNOLTNOVATOS09:45:40
101ARGELIO FARIANOVATOS09:47:00
102MACELO LUIS DEUNISIONOVATOS09:47:20
103MARCIO VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA GARCIANOVATOS09:47:40
105HUGO TURETTA JUNIORNOVATOS09:48:20
106FABRICIO THEISSNOVATOS09:48:40
107BENEDITO CIESLINSKYNOVATOS09:49:00
108RODRIGO RECHNOVATOS09:49:20
133CLEDSON TESTONINOVATOS09:49:40
110DENIS ROBERTO MERIZIODUPLAS09:51:20
111FELIPE ROBERTO MERIZIODUPLAS09:51:20
113MATEUS JOAQUIM DE SOUZADUPLAS09:52:20
112ANDRÉ HOFFMANNDUPLAS09:52:20
115JONAS SAVIATODUPLAS09:53:20
114ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO GABIATTIDUPLAS09:53:20
117RENATO SCHULZEDUPLAS09:54:20
116GILMAR FLEISCHMANNDUPLAS09:54:20
119CLEDSON LUIZ NIEHUESDUPLAS09:55:20
118ADRIANO GROSSKOPFDUPLAS09:55:20
121ROBERVAL PRESTINIDUPLAS09:56:20
120FELIPE PRESTINIDUPLAS09:56:20
124EDGAR BACHDUPLAS09:58:20
125RAMON BARBIERIDUPLAS09:58:20
127VAGNER DE SOUZA SOBRALDUPLAS09:59:20
126FÁBIO AUGUSTO KUIAWSKIDUPLAS09:59:20
129NILSON CREMADUPLAS10:00:20
128JOÃO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRADUPLAS10:00:20
131ABELARDO TAMAROSSI OLIVEIRAQUADRICICLOS10:02:20