.:PRECISÃO GPS TIMMING:.


9ª e 10ª DA ETAPAS COPA NORTE - CORUPÁ/SC

NÚMERO NOME CATEGORIA HORÁRIO
70MARCELO RICARDO MUNHOZGRADUADOS14:00:30
71ANILDO THEISS JUNIORGRADUADOS14:01:00
72LEANDRO PREISSLERGRADUADOS14:01:30
73PAULO GILBERTO LASKEGRADUADOS14:02:00
76RODRIGO SEIBTGRADUADOS14:03:00
79FABIANO HEMPKEMAIEROVER 3514:06:20
80GENILSON WANTOWSKYOVER 3514:06:40
81PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS (PAULAO)OVER 3514:07:00
83JACKSON LUIS ROPELATOOVER 3514:07:40
84LEOPOLDO RIBEIROOVER 3514:08:00
85SIXTO MAIOCHI JUNIOROVER 3514:08:20
86GERSON DILMAR ZOZOVER 3514:08:40
87WAGNER A. RIGONIOVER 3514:09:00
90JEAN CARLO SCHOLZJUNIOR14:09:40
91MARCOS C. BARTHJUNIOR14:10:00
92DENIS ROBERTO MERIZIOJUNIOR14:10:20
93RONALDO JOSÉ KRUPACZJUNIOR14:10:40
94PAULO SÉRGIO PSCHEIDTJUNIOR14:11:00
95DARLAN JOÃO PITUCCOJUNIOR14:11:20
96ALEXANDRE MARTINJUNIOR14:11:40
97JEFERSON MÜLLERJUNIOR14:12:00
98FLAVIO GARCIAJUNIOR14:12:20
100DANIEL KOPROWSKIJUNIOR14:13:00
102WILMAR POSSAMAIOVER 4514:14:00
103EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKAOVER 4514:14:20
104OSVALDO DA CUNHA BATISTAOVER 4514:14:40
105EWERSON LUIZ SOARES ZENIOVER 4514:15:00
106HIRAM JESSÉ OBERSTOVER 4514:15:20
107HERIVAN TESTONIOVER 4514:15:40
109RICARDO AFFONSO KEILOVER 4514:16:20
4MAURO DE LIMAOVER 4514:16:40
110DENILSON BONFANTINOVATOS14:17:00
111DOUGLAS GREIPELNOVATOS14:17:20
112DIULIANO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRANOVATOS14:17:40
113TONI LEANDRO MERIZIONOVATOS14:18:00
115ARGELIO FARIANOVATOS14:18:40
117DANILO MARTINSNOVATOS14:19:20
119KLAUS RODRIGO SCHWARZNOVATOS14:20:00
123FAGNER CAMPOS PEREIRA (MANINHO)NOVATOS14:21:20
125DENILSON ROCHANOVATOS14:22:00
127VANDRIANO DA LUZ TAVARESNOVATOS14:22:40
129RAFAEL DE ALMEIDANOVATOS14:23:20
134HERIVAN TESTONI FILHONOVATOS14:25:00
139MARCIO JOSE DE SOUZADUPLAS14:26:00
138FÁBIO AUGUSTO KUIAWSKIDUPLAS14:26:00
142DALMAR FRANZDUPLAS14:28:00
143ROBERTO ANDRÉ WAN-DALLDUPLAS14:28:00
144GILSOM LINZMEYERDUPLAS14:29:00
145MILTON FONTOURADUPLAS14:29:00
146GILMAR FLEISCHMANNDUPLAS14:30:00
147RENATO SCHULZEDUPLAS14:30:00
150FABRICIO THEISSDUPLAS14:32:00
151FELIPE ROBERTO MERIZIODUPLAS14:32:00
153CLEDSON LUIZ NIEHUESDUPLAS14:33:00
152ADRIANO GROSSKOPFDUPLAS14:33:00
156CLEDSON TESTONIDUPLAS14:35:00
157ERIVELTO TESTONIDUPLAS14:35:00
158EWERTON NEVESDUPLAS14:36:00
159RODRIGO DE ALMEIDA ROSADUPLAS14:36:00
141HELTON PATRICIO ANZINIDUPLAS14:40:00
140DIOCLIDES SOARESDUPLAS14:40:00