.:PRECISÃO GPS TIMMING:.


7ª e 8ª DA ETAPAS COPA NORTE - ITAPOÁ/SC

NÚMERO NOME CATEGORIA HORÁRIO
1LEANDRO PREISSLERGRADUADOS14:00:30
2ANILDO THEISS JUNIORGRADUADOS14:01:00
3EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKA FILHO GRADUADOS14:01:30
4JABES DE QUADROS FILHOGRADUADOS14:02:00
6MAIKOL MIARAGRADUADOS14:03:00
7MARCELO RICARDO MUNHOZGRADUADOS14:03:30
8NEI ALEXANDRE DE BONAGRADUADOS14:04:00
9EDINEI MUNHOZ PINSUTIGRADUADOS14:04:30
11JULIO CESAR SANTORO BARAGRADUADOS14:05:30
13ANDERSON CARLOS BRUSKEGRADUADOS14:06:30
14IDENILSON EDSON PIRESGRADUADOS14:07:00
15VITOR AUGUSTO SIMIÃO (GUTO)GRADUADOS14:07:30
16SERGIO ZENIGRADUADOS14:08:00
17JEAN MARCELO BOJARSKIGRADUADOS14:08:30
19GENILSON WANTOWSKYOVER 3514:09:20
20LEOPOLDO RIBEIROOVER 3514:09:40
21RODRIGO STELLEOVER 3514:10:00
23PEDRO PAULO MACEDOOVER 3514:10:40
25JEAN PIERRE MALSCHITZKYOVER 3514:11:20
26ADILSON R LAUDELINOOVER 3514:11:40
29JULIO CEZAR GUMYOVER 3514:12:40
31RODRIGO BUSCHMANNOVER 3514:13:20
32VITOR DELFRATE NETOOVER 3514:13:40
34WATERLOO MEDUNAOVER 3514:14:20
35GILSON BARPPOVER 3514:14:40
36CESAR BATISTA DE ALBUQUERQUEOVER 3514:15:00
38JEAN CARLO SCHOLZJUNIOR14:15:40
39EDSON SCHWARZJUNIOR14:16:00
40DENIS ROBERTO MERIZIOJUNIOR14:16:20
41RONALDO JOSÉ KRUPACZJUNIOR14:16:40
42CARLOS LAÉRCIO KNOPJUNIOR14:17:00
43JULIANO CESAR FILUSJUNIOR14:17:20
44ALVACIR CELESTE REGIANIJUNIOR14:17:40
45ERICK RICARDO DE LIMAJUNIOR14:18:00
46ALEXANDRE MARTINJUNIOR14:18:20
47EVANDRO TOMAZJUNIOR14:18:40
48ALEXANDRE EDUARDO SERVELOJUNIOR14:19:00
49LUIZ ANDRÉ MOROJUNIOR14:19:20
50ADIR DA COSTA RAMOSJUNIOR14:19:40
52IGOR RICARDO FUMASONIJUNIOR14:20:20
53ADRIANO SERVELOJUNIOR14:20:40
54FLAVIO GARCIAJUNIOR14:21:00
55RODRIGO DE ALMEIDA ROSAJUNIOR14:21:20
56CIRANO TULIOJUNIOR14:21:40
57JOSE CARLOS GLORIAJUNIOR14:22:00
58JEFERSON MÜLLERJUNIOR14:22:20
59DARLAN JOÃO PITUCCOJUNIOR14:22:40
60EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKAOVER 4514:23:00
61RICARDO AFFONSO KEILOVER 4514:23:20
62OSVALDO DA CUNHA BATISTAOVER 4514:23:40
63WILMAR POSSAMAIOVER 4514:24:00
64EROS GIL PETERSOVER 4514:24:20
67HERIVAN TESTONIOVER 4514:25:20
68JOÃO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRAOVER 4514:25:40
69SILVIO A LOPESOVER 4514:26:00
70KIKO FERREIRAOVER 4514:26:20
71HIRAM JESSÉ OBERSTOVER 4514:26:40
72JORGE THIELOVER 4514:27:00
73CASSIUS VINICIUS FERNANDESOVER 4514:27:20
74DOUGLAS GREIPELNOVATOS14:27:40
75TONI LEANDRO MERIZIONOVATOS14:28:00
76DENILSON BONFANTINOVATOS14:28:20
77DIULIANO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRANOVATOS14:28:40
79RENAN CEZAR DAL MOLINNOVATOS14:29:20
81DANILO MARTINSNOVATOS14:30:00
83GUSTAVO LENZNOVATOS14:30:40
84JOÃO PANKONOVATOS14:31:00
89KLAUS RODRIGO SCHWARZNOVATOS14:32:40
91LEANDRO VAN TIENENNOVATOS14:33:20
92ANDREAS LIMA DE OLIVEIRANOVATOS14:33:40
94JEAN CARLOS MARQUESNOVATOS14:34:20
98CARLOS VINICIO BUENO CONSTANSKINOVATOS14:35:40
100DENILSON ROCHANOVATOS14:36:20
101SANDRO GUIMARAESNOVATOS14:36:40
104MARCELLO JAPONESNOVATOS14:37:40
105ALYNNE ALMEIDANOVATOS14:38:00
106AIRTON LUIZ MARTINS FILHONOVATOS14:38:20
107VANDRIANO DA LUZ TAVARESNOVATOS14:38:40
108EVERSON STELLENOVATOS14:39:00
109FAGNER CAMPOS PEREIRA (MANINHO)NOVATOS14:39:20
113DIOCLIDES SOARESDUPLAS14:41:00
112HELTON PATRICIO ANZINIDUPLAS14:41:00
114JAIME ROGERIO RUDNICKDUPLAS14:42:00
115ANDERSON CLEI VARGAS NICK VARGASDUPLAS14:42:00
117ROBERTO ANDRÉ WAN-DALLDUPLAS14:43:00
116DALMAR FRANZDUPLAS14:43:00
119BRUNO C. CORADINNOVATOS14:44:00
121SERGIO BRUNO PEREIRADUPLAS14:45:00
120DIEGO PUPODUPLAS14:45:00
123EWERTON NEVESDUPLAS14:46:00
122ELTON FABIO PIETROCHINSKYDUPLAS14:46:00
125OSMAR JOSE DE ANDRADEDUPLAS14:47:00
124TEÓFILO RAFAEL PODOLAKDUPLAS14:47:00
127FERNANDO LOPEZ FONTELLADUPLAS14:48:00
126RICARDO LOPEZ FONTELLADUPLAS14:48:00
129JOÃO HENRIQUE BONFIMDUPLAS14:49:00
128JARBAS DE QUADROSDUPLAS14:49:00
130JOSE TELESFORODO NASCIMENTO JUNIORDUPLAS14:50:00
131RONEN FREITASDUPLAS14:50:00
132JOÃO PAULO BOBATODUPLAS14:51:00
133IGOR CRISTIANO DE ALMEIDA ROVERDUPLAS14:51:00
135ANDRÉ HOFFMANNDUPLAS14:52:00
134MATEUS JOAQUIM DE SOUZADUPLAS14:52:00
137GILMAR FLEISCHMANNDUPLAS14:53:00
136RENATO SCHULZEDUPLAS14:53:00
139MARCIO JOSE DE SOUZADUPLAS14:54:00
138FÁBIO AUGUSTO KUIAWSKIDUPLAS14:54:00
141MACELO LUIZ DEONISIODUPLAS14:55:00
140ELDNER PATRICDUPLAS14:55:00
143AMAURI CABRINI - (FRANK)DUPLAS14:56:00
142PAULO CESAR ARAUJO DE ANDRADEDUPLAS14:56:00
147MILTON FONTOURADUPLAS14:58:00
146GILSOM LINZMEYERDUPLAS14:58:00