.:PRECISÃO GPS TIMMING:.


X ENDURO DAS CRIANÇAS - 5ª e 6ª ETAPA COPA NORTE

NÚMERO NOME CATEGORIA HORÁRIO
1PAULO GILBERTO LASKEGRADUADOS10:00:30
2ANILDO THEISS JUNIORGRADUADOS10:01:00
3LEANDRO PREISSLERGRADUADOS10:01:30
4MARCOS LUIZ RUDNICKGRADUADOS10:02:00
5MARCELO RICARDO MUNHOZGRADUADOS10:02:30
8JULIO CESAR SANTORO BARAGRADUADOS10:04:00
11CLAUDINEI ROESLEROVER 3510:05:20
12CONRADO R.LIEBLOVER 3510:05:40
13PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS (PAULAO)OVER 3510:06:00
14EWERSON LUIZ SOARES ZENIOVER 3510:06:20
15AMARILDO GONCALVES DA SILVAOVER 3510:06:40
16CESAR BATISTA DE ALBUQUERQUEOVER 3510:07:00
17SIXTO MAIOCHI JUNIOROVER 3510:07:20
18FABIANO HEMPKEMAIEROVER 3510:07:40
19GERSON DILMAR ZOZOVER 3510:08:00
21WATERLOO MEDUNAOVER 3510:08:40
22LEOPOLDO RIBEIROOVER 3510:09:00
23RODRIGO BUSCHMANNOVER 3510:09:20
24RODRIGO STELLEOVER 3510:09:40
25VALTER LUIZ ALVESOVER 3510:10:00
28DENIS ROBERTO MERIZIOJUNIOR10:11:00
30RONALDO JOSÉ KRUPACZJUNIOR10:11:40
31JOELSON LAMOGLIAJUNIOR10:12:00
32CIRANO TULIOJUNIOR10:12:20
33JOSE FERNANDO FERREIRAJUNIOR10:12:40
34EDSON SCHWARZJUNIOR10:13:00
35PAULO ROGÉRIO STELLEJUNIOR10:13:20
37AIRES RAMOS MENDESJUNIOR10:14:00
38ALEXANDRE EDUARDO SERVELOJUNIOR10:14:20
42MAURO DE LIMAOVER 4510:15:40
43RICARDO AFFONSO KEILOVER 4510:16:00
44OSVALDO DA CUNHA BATISTAOVER 4510:16:20
45ARTUR JOSÉ FIETZOVER 4510:16:40
46HIRAM JESSÉ OBERSTOVER 4510:17:00
47ADRIANO SERVELOOVER 4510:17:20
48ALVACIR CELESTE REGIANIOVER 4510:17:40
49HERIVAN TESTONIOVER 4510:18:00
50FLAVIO TROMBETTAOVER 4510:18:20
51HUGO TURETTA JUNIOROVER 4510:18:40
52SILVIO A LOPESOVER 4510:19:00
53JORGE THIELOVER 4510:19:20
54CASSIUS VINICIUS FERNANDESOVER 4510:19:40
56WILMAR POSSAMAIOVER 4510:20:20
59DOUGLAS GREIPELNOVATOS10:21:20
60DIULIANO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRANOVATOS10:21:40
61DENILSON BONFANTINOVATOS10:22:00
63TONI LEANDRO MERIZIONOVATOS10:22:40
64RODRIGO RECHNOVATOS10:23:00
65MARCELINO ROESLERNOVATOS10:23:20
68MARCIO CARDOSONOVATOS10:24:20
69RENAN CEZAR DAL MOLINNOVATOS10:24:40
70PAULO WELTERNOVATOS10:25:00
71DOUGLAS P. HOFFMANNNOVATOS10:25:20
72JAIR FRANCISCO OGG ZENINOVATOS10:25:40
77BRUNO C. CORADINNOVATOS10:27:20
79ALYNNE ALMEIDANOVATOS10:28:00
81KLAUS RODRIGO SCHWARZNOVATOS10:28:40
82CÁSSIO ANTONIO RIBAS GOMESNOVATOS10:29:00
83ADRIANO LUIS TAVARESNOVATOS10:29:20
84CLAUDIONEI VIEIRANOVATOS10:29:40
85HERIVAN TESTONI FILHONOVATOS10:30:00
86CARLOS HENRIQUE LOCKS DE SOUZANOVATOS10:30:20
87DANILO MARTINSNOVATOS10:30:40
89VANDRIANO DA LUZ TAVARESNOVATOS10:31:20
90DENILSON ROCHANOVATOS10:31:40
91EVERSON STELLENOVATOS10:32:00
92NELSON LUIS VALCANAIANOVATOS10:32:20
95ROBERTO ANDRÉ WAN-DALLDUPLAS10:34:00
96DALMAR FRANZDUPLAS10:34:00
98MARCELO BEDUSCHIDUPLAS10:35:00
97FLAVIO GARCIADUPLAS10:35:00
100HELTON PATRICIO ANZINIDUPLAS10:36:00
99DIOCLIDES SOARESDUPLAS10:36:00
102JAIME ROGERIO RUDNICKDUPLAS10:37:00
101ANDERSON CLEI VARGAS NICK VARGASDUPLAS10:37:00
103FÁBIO AUGUSTO KUIAWSKIDUPLAS10:38:00
104MARCIO JOSE DE SOUZADUPLAS10:38:00
108PATRICK PSCHEIDTDUPLAS10:40:00
107MILTON RODRIGO MOLONDUPLAS10:40:00
109ANDRÉ HOFFMANNDUPLAS10:41:00
110MATEUS JOAQUIM DE SOUZADUPLAS10:41:00
111LOANDRO ROGER ANTONDUPLAS10:42:00
112ROBSON PACHECODUPLAS10:42:00
114JEAN PIERRE MALSCHITZKYDUPLAS10:43:00
113ALESSANDRO MALSCHITZKYDUPLAS10:43:00
116ERIVELTO TESTONIDUPLAS10:44:00
115CLEDSON TESTONIDUPLAS10:44:00
118CRISTIAN BASTOSDUPLAS10:45:00
117EMERSON REMI SCHENADUPLAS10:45:00
119ALMIR JOSE DA LUZDUPLAS10:46:00
120DJEISON LUIZ DA LUZDUPLAS10:46:00
122MILTON FONTOURADUPLAS10:47:00
121GILSOM LINZMEYERDUPLAS10:47:00
124LEONARDO PROCÓPIO DA SILVADUPLAS10:48:00
123HELTON JEAN DA SILVADUPLAS10:48:00
126PAULO RICARDO VALLIATTIDUPLAS10:49:00
125NORBERTO BRAUN JUNIORDUPLAS10:49:00
128RENATO SCHULZEDUPLAS10:50:00
127GILMAR FLEISCHMANNDUPLAS10:50:00