.:PRECISÃO GPS TIMMING:.


3ª e 4ª ETAPA COPA NORTE - SÃO BENTO DO SUL

NÚMERO NOME CATEGORIA HORÁRIO
1EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKA FILHO GRADUADOS10:00:30
2MARCOS LUIZ RUDNICKGRADUADOS10:01:00
3NEI ALEXANDRE DE BONAGRADUADOS10:01:30
4PAULO GILBERTO LASKEGRADUADOS10:02:00
5LEANDRO PREISSLERGRADUADOS10:02:30
6MARCELO RICARDO MUNHOZGRADUADOS10:03:00
9CLAUDINEI ROESLEROVER 3510:04:20
10MARCELO BEPLEROVER 3510:04:40
11PEDRO PAULO MACEDOOVER 3510:05:00
12ADRIANO MILTON PREISLEROVER 3510:05:20
13GILSON BARPPOVER 3510:05:40
14PAULO ROBERTO SANTOSOVER 3510:06:00
15JULIANO FABRICIO KOGLEROVER 3510:06:20
16CONRADO R.LIEBLOVER 3510:06:40
17FABIANO HEMPKEMAIEROVER 3510:07:00
18CLEI JEFERSON CORREAOVER 3510:07:20
19LEOPOLDO RIBEIROOVER 3510:07:40
20ANDERSON MIGUEL LOPESOVER 3510:08:00
21GERSON DILMAR ZOZOVER 3510:08:20
23GENILSON WANTOWSKYOVER 3510:09:00
24MAURO DE LIMAOVER 4510:09:20
26EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKAOVER 4510:10:00
27HIRAM OBERSTOVER 4510:10:20
28HERIVAN TESTONIOVER 4510:10:40
29VENDELINO JOSE SCHOEFFELOVER 4510:11:00
31JORGE THIELOVER 4510:11:40
32OSVALDO DA CUNHA BATISTAOVER 4510:12:00
35EDSON SCHWARZJUNIOR10:13:00
37MARCOS C. BARTHJUNIOR10:13:40
38ALEXANDRE MARTINJUNIOR10:14:00
39DARLAN JOÃO PITUCCOJUNIOR10:14:20
41LUIS FERNANDO NEPPELJUNIOR10:15:00
42PAULO ROBERTO RUTHESJUNIOR10:15:20
43RONALDO JOSÉ KRUPACZJUNIOR10:15:40
44IGOR RICARDO FUMASONIJUNIOR10:16:00
45JEAN CARLO SCHOLZJUNIOR10:16:20
50DANILO MARTINSNOVATOS10:18:00
51CÁSSIO ANTONIO RIBAS GOMESNOVATOS10:18:20
52LUIZ HENRIQUE REDLICHNOVATOS10:18:40
53MARCIO CARDOSONOVATOS10:19:00
55ADRIANO LUIS TAVARESNOVATOS10:19:40
56DENILSON ROCHANOVATOS10:20:00
58LEONARDO B. PACHECONOVATOS10:20:40
61KLAUS RODRIGO SCHWARZNOVATOS10:21:40
63ANDREAS LIMA DE OLIVEIRANOVATOS10:22:20
66MILTON RODRIGO MERIZIONOVATOS10:23:20
68STANLEY O. SOARESNOVATOS10:24:00
69PAULO WELTERNOVATOS10:24:20
70CLAUDIONEI VIEIRANOVATOS10:24:40
72DENILSON BONFANTINOVATOS10:25:20
73DIULIANO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRANOVATOS10:25:40
75VANDRIANO DA LUZ TAVARESNOVATOS10:26:20
77JEAN PIERRE MALSCHITZKYDUPLAS10:27:20
76ALESSANDRO MALSCHITZKYDUPLAS10:27:20
78GILMAR FLEISCHMANNDUPLAS10:28:20
79RENATO SCHULZEDUPLAS10:28:20
80JAIME ROGERIO RUDNICKDUPLAS10:29:20
81ANDERSON CLEI VARGAS NICK VARGASDUPLAS10:29:20
83CLEDSON TESTONIDUPLAS10:30:20
82ERIVELTO TESTONIDUPLAS10:30:20
85MARCIO JOSE DE SOUZADUPLAS10:31:20
84FÁBIO AUGUSTO KUIAWSKIDUPLAS10:31:20
87FELIPE ROBERTO MERIZIODUPLAS10:32:20
86FABRICIO THEISSDUPLAS10:32:20
89NELSON LUIS VALCANAIADUPLAS10:33:20
88GILBERTO ALEXANDRE ULLMANNDUPLAS10:33:20
91MILTON FONTOURADUPLAS10:34:20
90GILSOM LINZMEYERDUPLAS10:34:20
93MARCELO BEDUSCHIDUPLAS10:35:20
92FLAVIO GARCIADUPLAS10:35:20
94DIOCLIDES SOARESDUPLAS10:36:20
95HELTON PATRICIO ANZINIDUPLAS10:36:20
97MILTON RODRIGO MOLONDUPLAS10:37:20
96WILLYAN JANTSCHDUPLAS10:37:20
99LEONARDO PROCÓPIO DA SILVADUPLAS10:38:20
98HELTON JEAN DA SILVADUPLAS10:38:20