.:PRECISÃO GPS TIMMING:.


ABERTURA COPA NORTE DE REGULARIDADE - CAMPO ALEGRE

NÚMERO NOME CATEGORIA HORÁRIO
1ANILDO THEISS JUNIORGRADUADOS10:00:30
2PAULO GILBERTO LASKEGRADUADOS10:01:00
3JEAN BOJARSKIGRADUADOS10:01:30
4MARCELO RICARDO MUNHOZGRADUADOS10:02:00
5EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKA FILHO GRADUADOS10:02:30
6MARCOS LUIZ RUDNICKGRADUADOS10:03:00
7LEANDRO PREISSLERGRADUADOS10:03:30
12VALTER LUIZ ALVESOVER 3510:05:40
13GENILSON WANTOWSKYOVER 3510:06:00
15FABIANO HEMPKEMAIEROVER 3510:06:40
16ANDERSON MIGUEL LOPESOVER 3510:07:00
17JULIANO FABRICIO KOGLEROVER 3510:07:20
18CONRADO R.LIEBLOVER 3510:07:40
20MARCELO BEPLEROVER 3510:08:20
21SIXTO MAIOCHI JUNIOROVER 3510:08:40
22PAULO WELTEROVER 3510:09:00
23PAULO ROBERTO SANTOSOVER 3510:09:20
24CLAUDINEI ROESLEROVER 3510:09:40
28PAULO ROBERTO RUTHESJUNIOR10:11:00
29EDSON SCHWARZJUNIOR10:11:20
30JEAN CARLO SCHOLZJUNIOR10:11:40
31JEFERSON MÜLLERJUNIOR10:12:00
32DENIS ROBERTO MERIZIOJUNIOR10:12:20
33DARLAN JOÃO PITUCCOJUNIOR10:12:40
34MARCOS C. BARTHJUNIOR10:13:00
35ALEXANDRE MARTINJUNIOR10:13:20
36CARLOS LAÉRCIO KNOPJUNIOR10:13:40
37SERGIO CLEVERSON LOPESJUNIOR10:14:00
41WILMAR POSSAMAIOVER 4510:15:20
42RICARDO AFFONSO KEILOVER 4510:15:40
43VENDELINO JOSE SCHOEFFELOVER 4510:16:00
44EDUARDO GLADIMIR DRANKAOVER 4510:16:20
45OSVALDO DA CUNHA BATISTAOVER 4510:16:40
46EDGAR BACHOVER 4510:17:00
47EDSON RUDNICKOVER 4510:17:20
49MAURO DE LIMAOVER 4510:18:00
51HERIVAN TESTONIOVER 4510:18:40
56CÁSSIO ANTONIO RIBAS GOMESNOVATOS10:20:20
58STANLEY O. SOARESNOVATOS10:21:00
60CLAUDIONEI VIEIRANOVATOS10:21:40
61DOUGLAS GREIPELNOVATOS10:22:00
62DENILSON ROCHANOVATOS10:22:20
63TONI LEANDRO MERIZIONOVATOS10:22:40
65MARCELINO ROESLERNOVATOS10:23:20
66VANDRIANO DA LUZ TAVARESNOVATOS10:23:40
67DIULIANO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRANOVATOS10:24:00
68DENILSON BONFANTINOVATOS10:24:20
69ADRIANO LUIS TAVARESNOVATOS10:24:40
74DANILO MARTINSNOVATOS10:26:20
80ANDERSON CLEI VARGAS NICK VARGASDUPLAS10:28:00
81JAIME ROGERIO RUDNICKDUPLAS10:28:00
82FÁBIO AUGUSTO KUIAWSKIDUPLAS10:29:00
83MARCIO JOSE DE SOUZADUPLAS10:29:00
84FLAVIO GARCIADUPLAS10:30:00
85MARCELO BEDUSCHIDUPLAS10:30:00
86ROBERTO ANDRÉ WAN-DALLDUPLAS10:31:00
87DALMAR FRANZDUPLAS10:31:00
88JEAN PIERRE MALSCHITZKYDUPLAS10:32:00
89ALESSANDRO MALSCHITZKYDUPLAS10:32:00
90NELSON LUIS VALCANAIADUPLAS10:33:00
91MARCIO CARDOSODUPLAS10:33:00
92ALEXANDRE LENZIDUPLAS10:34:00
93MOACIR JOSÉ KRAINZDUPLAS10:34:00
94HELTON PATRICIO ANZINIDUPLAS10:35:00
95DIOCLIDES SOARESDUPLAS10:35:00